Saturday, 22 Jun 2024 About Us Privacy policy TERMS AND CONDITIONS Contact Us
CRICKET - Int News 24 May, 2024

ICC T20 Men’s World Cup 2024 USA & West Indies (schedule)
ICC T20 Men’s World Cup 2024 USA & West Indies (schedule)

June 1: U.S. vs. Canada, Dallas

June 2: West Indies vs. Papua New Guinea, Guyana

June 2: Namibia vs. Oman, Barbados

June 3: Sri Lanka vs. South Africa, New York

June 3: Afghanistan vs. Uganda, Guyana

June 4: England vs. Scotland, Barbados

June 4: Netherlands vs. Nepal

June 5: India vs. Ireland, New York

June 5: Papua New Guinea vs. Uganda, Guyana

June 5: Australia vs. Oman, Barbados

June 6: U.S. vs. Pakistan, Dallas

June 6: Namibia vs. Scotland, Barbados

June 7: Canada vs. Ireland, New York

June 7: New Zealand vs. Afghanistan, Guyana

June 7: Sri Lanka vs. Bangladesh, Dallas

June 8: Netherlands vs. South Africa, New York

June 8: Australia vs. England, Barbados

June 8: West Indies vs. Uganda, Guyana

June 9: India vs. Pakistan, New York

June 9: Oman vs. Scotland, Antigua & Barbuda

June 10: South Africa vs. Bangladesh, New York

June 11: Pakistan vs. Canada, New York

June 11: Sri Lanka vs. Nepal, Lauderhill

June 11: Australia vs. Namibia, Antigua & Barbuda

June 12: U.S. vs India, New York

June 12: West Indies vs. New Zealand, Trinidad & Tobago

June 13: England vs. Oman, Antigua & Barbuda

June 13: Bangladesh vs. Netherlands, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

June 13: Afghanistan vs. Papua New Guinea, Trinidad & Tobago

June 14: U.S. vs Ireland, Lauderhill

June 14: South Africa vs. Nepal, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

June 14: New Zealand vs. Uganda, Trinidad & Tobago

June 15: Australia vs. Scotland, Saint Lucia

June 15: India vs. Canada, Lauderhill

June 15: Namibia vs. England, Antigua

June 16: Pakistan vs. Ireland, Lauderhill

June 16: Bangladesh vs. Nepal, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

June 16: Sri Lanka vs. Netherlands, Saint Lucia

June 17: New Zealand vs. Papua New Guinea, Trinidad and Tobago

June 17: West Indies vs. Afghanistan, Saint Lucia

June 19: Qualifier, Antigua and Barbuda

June 19: Qualifier, Saint Lucia

June 20: Qualifier, Barbados

June 20: Qualifier, Antigua & Barbuda

June 21: Qualifier, Saint Lucia

June 21: Qualifier, Barbados

June 22: Qualifier, Antigua & Barbuda

June 22: Qualifier, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

June 23: Qualifier, Barbados

June 23: Qualifier, Antigua & Barbuda

June 24: Qualifier, Saint Lucia

June 24: Qualifier, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

June 26: Semi-final 1, Trinidad and Tobago

June 27: Semi-final 2, Guyana

June 29: Final, Barbados 

;